Calendar

Matchs terminés

Thursday 14 June

Group A
Luzhniki Stadium – Moscow
ITV
N°1

Friday 15 June

Group A
Yekaterinburg Arena – Yekaterinburg
11:00 am
BBC
N°2
Group B
Krestovsky Stadium – Saint Petersburg
2:00 pm
ITV
N°4
Group B
Ficht Stadium – Sochi
5:00 pm
BBC
N°3

Saturday 16 June

Group C
Kazan Arena – Kazan
9:00 am
BBC
N°5
Group D
Spartak Stadium – Moscow
12:00 pm
ITV
N°7
Group C
Mordovie Stadium – Saransk
3:00 pm
BBC
N°6
Group D
Arena Baltika – Kaliningrad
6:00 pm
ITV
N°8

Sunday 17 June

Group E
Cosmos Arena – Samara
11:00 am
ITV
N°10
Group F
Luzhniki Stadium – Moscow
2:00 pm
BBC
N°11
Group E
Rostov Arena – Rostov
5:00 pm
ITV
N°9

Monday 18 June

Group F
Nijni-Novgorod Stadium
11:00 am
ITV
N°12
Group G
Ficht Stadium – Sochi
2:00 pm
BBC
N°13
Group G
Volgograd Arena
5:00 pm
BBC
N°14

Tuesday 19 June

Group H
Mordovie Stadium – Saransk
11:00 am
BBC
N°16
Group H
Spartak Stadium – Moscow
2:00 pm
ITV
N°15
Group A
Krestovsky Stadium – Saint Petersburg
5:00 pm
BBC
N°17

Wednesday 20 June

Group B
Luzhniki Stadium – Moscow
11:00 am
BBC
N°19
Group A
Rostov Arena – Rostov
BBC
N°18
Group B
Kazan Arena – Kazan
5:00 pm
ITV
N°20

Thursday 21 June

Group C
Cosmos Arena – Samara
11:00 am
ITV
N°22
Group C
Yekaterinburg Arena – Yekaterinburg
2:00 pm
ITV
N°21
Group D
Nijni-Novgorod Stadium
5:00 pm
BBC
N°23

Friday 22 June

Group E
Krestovsky Stadium – Saint Petersburg
11:00 am
ITV
N°25
Group D
Volgograd Arena
2:00 pm
BBC
N°24
Group E
Arena Baltika – Kaliningrad
5:00 pm
BBC
N°26

Saturday 23 June

Group G
Spartak Stadium – Moscow
11:00 am
BBC
N°29
Group F
Rostov Arena – Rostov
ITV
N°28
Group F
Ficht Stadium – Sochi
5:00 pm
ITV
N°27

Sunday 24 June

Group G
Nijni-Novgorod Stadium
11:00 am
BBC
N°30
Group H
Yekaterinburg Arena – Yekaterinburg
2:00 pm
BBC
N°32
Group H
Kazan Arena – Kazan
5:00 pm
ITV
N°31

Monday 25 June

Group A
Volgograd Arena
ITV4
N°34
Group A
Cosmos Arena – Samara
1:00 pm
ITV
N°33
Group B
Arena Baltika – Kaliningrad
5:00 pm
BBC
N°36
Group B
Mordovie Stadium – Saransk
5:00 pm
BBC
N°35

Tuesday 26 June

Group C
Luzhniki Stadium – Moscow
1:00 pm
ITV
N°37
Group C
Ficht Stadium – Sochi
1:00 pm
ITV4
N°38
Group D
Krestovsky Stadium – Saint Petersburg
5:00 pm
BBC
N°39
Group D
Rostov Arena – Rostov
5:00 pm
BBC
N°40

Wednesday 27 June

Group F
Kazan Arena – Kazan
BBC
N°43
Group F
Yekaterinburg Arena – Yekaterinburg
1:00 pm
BBC
N°44
Group E
Spartak Stadium – Moscow
5:00 pm
ITV
N°41
Group E
Nijni-Novgorod Stadium
5:00 pm
ITV4
N°42

Thursday 28 June

Group H
Volgograd Arena
1:00 pm
BBC
N°47
Group H
Cosmos Arena – Samara
1:00 pm
BBC
N°48
Group G
Arena Baltika – Kaliningrad
5:00 pm
ITV
N°45
Group G
Mordovie Stadium – Saransk
5:00 pm
ITV4
N°46

Saturday 30 June

Eighth-finals
Kazan Arena – Kazan
1:00 pm
ITV
N°50
Eighth-finals
Ficht Stadium – Sochi
5:00 pm
ITV
N°49

Sunday 01 July

Eighth-finals
Luzhniki Stadium – Moscow
1:00 pm
BBC
N°51
Eighth-finals
Nijni-Novgorod Stadium
5:00 pm
ITV
N°52

Monday 02 July

Eighth-finals
Cosmos Arena – Samara
1:00 pm
BBC
N°53
Eighth-finals
Rostov Arena – Rostov
5:00 pm
BBC
N°54

Tuesday 03 July

Eighth-finals
Krestovsky Stadium – Saint Petersburg
1:00 pm
ITV
N°55
Eighth-finals
Spartak Stadium – Moscow
5:00 pm
BBC
N°56

Friday 06 July

Quarterfinals
Nijni-Novgorod Stadium
1:00 pm
BBC
N°57
Quarterfinals
Kazan Arena – Kazan
5:00 pm
BBC
N°58

Saturday 07 July

Quarterfinals
Cosmos Arena – Samara
1:00 pm
ITV
N°60
Quarterfinals
Ficht Stadium – Sochi
5:00 pm
ITV
N°59

Tuesday 10 July

Semifinals
Krestovsky Stadium – Saint Petersburg
5:00 pm
ITV
N°61

Wednesday 11 July

Semifinals
Luzhniki Stadium – Moscow
5:00 pm
BBC
N°62

Saturday 14 July

Third place
Krestovsky Stadium – Saint Petersburg
1:00 pm
ITV
N°63

Sunday 15 July

Final
Luzhniki Stadium – Moscow
2:00 pm
ITV and BBC

horairesSchedules and dates of group matches as well as the final stages of the 2018 World Cup. Sort the calendar by phase: groups, 8th of finals, 1/4 of final, 1/2 final, …

To know the next matches of the team you support, click on the name of the country to access its team page.